Forside | All-Time
Stilling K V U T MF MI P
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)761029419
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)751116416
Mikkel P * (Liverpool)743015415
Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)7412171013
Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)7403161312
Rawnd * (Chelsea)7313131210
Patrick * (Arsenal)7313131310
Aksel * (Real Madrid)731361010
Christian * (FC Bayern)72235108
Lukas * (Manchester City)71241125
Mikkel A * (Juventus)81254215
Mads * (Manchester United)71152124
Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)70250122

Tidligere vindere
Turnering 5TBD
Turnering 4Marck
Turnering 3Marck
Turnering 2Stefan
Turnering 1Marck
Sidste 10 kampe: Karsten
2-3
5-2
3-7
1-1
1-2
2-2
1-4
2-3
1-3
0-3
Fun fact
Karsten har scoret 66 mål i 49 kampe. 1,35 mål pr. kamp
Igang
Resultater
Liga Kampe
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)
3 - 0 Patrick * (Arsenal)
Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)
0 - 1 Christian * (FC Bayern)
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)
5 - 1 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Christian * (FC Bayern)
1 - 4 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Lukas * (Manchester City)
0 - 0 Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain) 
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)
0 - 3 Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)
Lukas * (Manchester City)
0 - 3 Mikkel P * (Liverpool)
Lukas * (Manchester City)
0 - 0 Mads * (Manchester United) 
Aksel * (Real Madrid)
2 - 1 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
5 - 0 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)
2 - 2 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)
1 - 0 Mads * (Manchester United)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)
5 - 0 Mads * (Manchester United)
Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
1 - 0 Mads * (Manchester United)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)
0 - 4 Mikkel P * (Liverpool)
Patrick * (Arsenal)
1 - 2 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Lukas * (Manchester City)
0 - 2 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)
4 - 0 Christian * (FC Bayern)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)
1 - 3 Patrick * (Arsenal)
Patrick * (Arsenal)
3 - 3 Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
Christian * (FC Bayern)
0 - 1 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)
4 - 0 Patrick * (Arsenal)
Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)
0 - 6 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Mikkel P * (Liverpool)
2 - 0 Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)
1 - 3 Mikkel P * (Liverpool)
Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)
0 - 1 Mads * (Manchester United)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)
0 - 2 Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)
0 - 0 Christian * (FC Bayern) 
Aksel * (Real Madrid)
1 - 0 Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)
Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)
0 - 0 Mikkel A * (Juventus) 
Lukas * (Manchester City)
0 - 4 Patrick * (Arsenal)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)
2 - 0 Rawnd * (Chelsea)
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)
3 - 0 Lukas * (Manchester City)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)
3 - 1 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Lukas * (Manchester City)
1 - 0 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Patrick * (Arsenal)
2 - 0 Mads * (Manchester United)
Mikkel P * (Liverpool)
0 - 0 Christian * (FC Bayern) 
Christian * (FC Bayern)
3 - 1 Mads * (Manchester United)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)
1 - 0 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)
3 - 0 Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)
1 - 3 Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
3 - 0 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)
3 - 3 Mikkel P * (Liverpool)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)
0 - 0 Mikkel P * (Liverpool) 
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)
10 - 0 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)
4 - 2 Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
Program
Patrick * (Arsenal)#3257 Mikkel P * (Liverpool)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)#3256 Lukas * (Manchester City)
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)#3254 Christian * (FC Bayern)
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)#3252 Rawnd * (Chelsea)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)#3247 Lukas * (Manchester City)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)#3242 Lukas * (Manchester City)
Patrick * (Arsenal)#3239 Christian * (FC Bayern)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)#3238 Patrick * (Arsenal)
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)#3236 Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)
Mikkel A * (Juventus)#3235 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)#3226 Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
Mikkel P * (Liverpool)#3225 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Patrick * (Arsenal)#3224 Mikkel A * (Juventus)
Mikkel P * (Liverpool)#3222 Mads * (Manchester United)
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)#3219 Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
Mikkel P * (Liverpool)#3216 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)#3213 Christian * (FC Bayern)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)#3212 Mads * (Manchester United)
Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)#3211 Patrick * (Arsenal)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)#3207 Rawnd * (Chelsea)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)#3206 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)#3205 Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
Tobias * (Tottenham Hotspur)#3203 Mads * (Manchester United)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)#3197 Aksel * (Real Madrid)
Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)#3196 Mads * (Manchester United)
Rawnd * (Chelsea)#3195 Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)
Mikkel A * (Juventus)#3193 Mads * (Manchester United)
Jankiz * (FC Barcelona)#3192 Christian * (FC Bayern)
Aksel * (Real Madrid)#3191 Marcus * (Atletico de Madrid)
Kaspar * (Paris Saint-Germain)#3186 Mikkel P * (Liverpool)
Lukas * (Manchester City)#3184 Christian * (FC Bayern)
Lukas * (Manchester City)#3183 Jonathan * (Borussia Dortmund)
Topscorer
Fernando Llorente16
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang8
Roberto Firmino8
Lionel Messi5
Christian Eriksen5
Pedro5
Harry Kane5
Alexandre Lacazette5
Álvaro Morata5
Luis Suárez4
Ángel Correa4
Antoine Griezmann4
Ivan Rakitić3
Paulo Dybala3
Koke3
Alexis Sánchez2
Andrés Iniesta Luján2
C. Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro2
Aaron Ramsey2
Theo Walcott2
Łukasz Piszczek2
Marco Reus2
Eden Hazard2
Philippe Coutinho Correia2
Gareth Bale2